|
Post by Gubbera Park on Oct 2, 2012 19:19:11 GMT -5
SHOW 17 - COLOR/GENDER/PERFORMANCE (Photobucket) Entering Dates - Sep 16 - Sep 30 Judging Dates - Oct 1 - Oct 15
Novice Breyer - Dorian Park - done Novice CM/AR - Courtney - done Novice Other Make - Gubbera Park - done Advanced Breyer - Three Ribbon Stables Lakeview Springs ranch - done Advanced CM/AR - Silver-Moon Stables - done Advanced Other Make - Blue Pine Ranch - done Open GC - Pine Tree Stables - done
|
|
|
Post by Gubbera Park on Oct 2, 2012 20:28:21 GMT -5
ABMHA SHOW 17 – Sep show 2 Judge – Gubbera Park
COLOUR
Bay/Brown – 4 1. CNF Legacy 2. CNF Jasper 3. LSR She’s The Showstopper 4. CNF Walkin After Midnight
Black – 7 1. LSR Star 2. CNF Jasper 3. CNF East of Nowhere 4. LSR Jose’s Game On 5. LSR Kodiak’s Try Me Hot 6. LSR Jose’s Fire & Ice 7. LSR She’s Diamond Dallas Page
Chestnut/Sorrel – 4 1. CNF Dasani 2. CNF Blonde Bobbie 3. CNF Flame 4. LSR Aloise's Wicked Walker
Dilutes – 5 1. CNF Butterbeer 2. CNF Iris 3. CNF Tang 4. CNF Little Bit Lucky 5. CNF Loonar V
Fantasy/Decorator – 5 1. CNF Lightening Rod 2. LSR Starfire's Galaxy Girl 3. CNF Static Age 4. CNF Edward 5. LSR Starlight's Galaxy Quest
Grey – 7 1. CNF Sky Captain 2. CNF Just Jasmyn 3. CNF Nomad 4. LSR He’s a High Finance 5. LSR Shocker's Mr Miami 6. LSR He's Dunstan Tucker 7. CNF Monty
Other Real Colour – 1 1. CNF Skeet Shoot
Pinto Patterns – 6 1. LSR Lucero's Above The Northern Lights 2. CNF Fluffernutter 3. LSR Windridge's Master Maxx 4. LSR She's Cheatin Danger 5. LSR Hidalgo's Talk Of The Town 6. LSR He's Shock N Yall
Spotted Patterns – 6 1. CNF Crackerjack 2. LSR Threat's Top Star Commander 3. LSR He's Poker Joe 4. LSR He's Flyin Solo 5. LSR I'm Tony Montana 6. LSR He's Layin Down The Law
Champion Colour – CNF Butterbeer Reserve Champion Colour - LSR Lucero's Above The Northern Lights
GENDER
Colt – 8 1. CNF Audio Day Dream 2. CNF Pay The Piper 3. LSR He's Flyin Solo 4. CNF Tang 5. LSR Windridge's Master Maxx 6. LSR He's Tony Montana 7. LSR Jose's Fire & Ice 8. LSR Hy-Tone's You Ain’t Seen Nothin Yet
Filly – 4 1. CNF Just Jasmyn 2. CNF Little Bit Lucky 3. LSR She's Cruisin Cool 4. CNF Wind In The Willow
Gelding – 5 1. CNF Sky Captain 2. CNF Fluffernutter 3. CNF Gold Rush 4. CNF Legacy 5. CNF Monty
Mare – 10 1. CNF Dasani 2. CNF Iris 3. CNF Blonde Bobbie 4. CNF Butterbeer 5. LSR She's Cheatin Danger 6. LSR O-Zone's Hot Shot 7. CNF Walkin After Midnight 8. LSR Santana's Storm Warning 9. LSR Shaker's Cover Story 10. LSR Izzare's Deja Blu
Stallion – 10 1. CNF Jasper 2. CNF Crackerjack 3. CNF Nomad 4. LSR He's Grand Master Flash 5. CNF Skeet Shoot 6. LSR Gen's Sky Captain 7. CNF Loonar V 8. LSR Jose's Game On 9. LSR On-Star 10. LSR Kodiak's Try Me Hot
Champion Gender- CNF Dasani Reserve Champion Gender – CNF Sky Captain
ENGLISH PERFORMANCE
Flatwork – 1 1. CNF Skeet Shoot
Handler – 0
Jumping – 1 1. CNF Sky Captain
Other – 0
Champion English performance – CNF Sky Captain Reserve Champion English performance – CNF Skeet Shoot
OTHER PERFORMANCE
Bareback – 1 1. CNF Skeet Shoot
Costume – 0
Pony Club/Games – 0
Other – 0
Champion Other Performance – CNF Skeet Shoot Reserve Champion Other Performance – NA
WESTERN PERFORMANCE
Cattle – 0
Other – 0
Pleasure/Trail – 1 1. CNF Sky Captain
Showmanship – 0
Champion Western Performance – CNF Sky Captain Reserve Champion Western performance – NA
Grand Champion – CNF Dasani Runner Up To Grand Champion – CNF Butterbeer
|
|
|
Post by LakeviewSpringsRanch on Oct 2, 2012 21:44:55 GMT -5
Thanks for the awesome placings of my horses especially my lucero,First time ever being shown & he got reserve color champ,Whoo hoo!!!
|
|
|
Post by Courtney on Oct 4, 2012 19:17:45 GMT -5
ABMHA SHOW 17 Judge: Courtney
Division: Novice CM/AR
COLOR
Bay, Brown Halter (7) 1. SMS Dance With Ravens 2. SMS Soliantu 3. SMS Cairo Rose 4. CNF Harmattan 5. CNF Magic Man 6. CNF Baxter 7. CNF Dior
Black Halter (1) 1. CNF Feature Presentation
Chestnut, Sorrel Halter (7) 1. SMS Fleet Beat 2. BPR Red Texas 3. BPR Abitpache 4. CNF Skipa Spanish Kadan 5. CNF U F Otis 6. CNF Captain Awesome 7. CNF Rendition
Dilute Halter (5) 1. SMS Let Freedom Ring 2. SMS Thalion 3. CNF Lexis 4. CNF Sunup Cuervo 5. CNF Hy-Lights Ellana
Fantasy - Decorator Color Halter (1) 1. CNF Dread Pirate Snickers
Grey (5) 1. SMS War Front 2. SMS Blue Jezebel 3. CNF Day Lily 4. CNF Pasha 5. CNF Rose Hill Revelation
Other Real Color Halter (2) 1. CNF Crossroad Blues 2. CNF SunFlash
Pinto Pattern Halter (6) 1. CNF Red Hot High Roller 2. SMS Hexelia 3. CNF Tiger Lily 4. CNF Supernatural 5. CNF Lovegame 6. CNF Winchester
Spotted Pattern Halter (7) 1. SMS Bint El Nil 2. CNF Kodiak Coalition 3. BPR Black Jack 4. LSR Hyflite’s Slippery Wilson 5. BPR Believe It Or Not 6. BPR Frost Bite 7. CNF Harvest Moon
Champion Color Halter: SMS Let Freedom Ring Reserve Champion Color Halter: SMS Dance With Ravens
GENDER
Colts - Male Yearlings (1) 1. CNF Runaway Rio
Fillies - Female Yearlings (3) 1. BPR Believe It Or Not 2. CNF Pasha 3. CNF Hy-Lights Ellana
Gelding Halter (5) 1. CNF Skippa Spanish Kadan 2. CNF Rendition 3. CNF Supernatural 4. CNF U F Otis 5. CNF Winchester
Mare Halter (6) 1. CNF Day Lily 2. CNF Tiger Lily 3. CNF Love On The Rocks 4. CNF Harmattan 5. BPR Frost Bite 6. CNF Harvest Moon
Stallion Halter (8) 1. BPR Abitpache 2. BPR Black Jack 3. CNF Red Hot High Roller 4. CNF Lexis 5. BPR Red Texas 6. CNF Kodiak Coalition 7. CNF Dior 8. CNF SunFlash
Champion Gender Halter: CNF Day Lily Reserve Champion Gender Halter: BPR Believe It Or Not
English Flatwork and Trail (2) 1. CNF Feature Presentation 2. CNF Crossroad Blues
English Handler (0)
English Jumping (0)
Other English Performance (0)
Champion English Performance: CNF Feature Presentation Reserve Champion English Performance: CNF Crossroad Blues
Costume, Fancy Dress, Parade (0)
Bareback (3) 1. CNF Tiger Lily 2. CNF Harvest Moon 3. CNF Lexis
Other Performance (1) 1. CNF Day Lily
Pony Club or Games (0)
Champion Other Performance: CNF Tiger Lily Reserve Champion Other Performance: CNF Day Lily
Western Cattle Events (1) 1. BPR Cuttin Corners
Western Other Performance (2) 1. BPR Cuttin Corners 2. CNF SunFlash
Western Pleasure or Trail (5) 1. BPR Cuttin Corners 2. CNF Harmattan 3. CNF Tiger Lily 4. CNF Harvest Moon 5. CNF SunFlash
Western Showmanship (0)
Champion Western Performance: BPR Cuttin Corners Reserve Champion Western Performance: CNF Harmattan
OVERALL GRAND CHAMPION: SMS Let Freedom Ring OVERALL RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION: CNF Day Lily
|
|
|
Post by Dorian Park on Oct 5, 2012 3:04:16 GMT -5
Novice Breyer Judged By: April - Dorian Park Colour
Bay, Brown (15) 1. SMS Idocus 2. CNF Tainted Love 3. SMS Vogue 4. TRS Katya 5. TRS The Iron Duke 6. CNF Impressive Embers 7. SMS Sky's On Fire 8. TRS Beli Mawr 9. TRS Gwendolyn 10. SMS Idolic Black (11) 1. LSR Elvis Presley's Bear 2. CNF Pandora 3. LSR Midnight Sun 4. CNF Black Dahlia 5. TRS Margarhett's Regal Chief 6. CNF Vashta Nerada 7. LSR Kong 8. CNF Edge of Darkness 9. TRS Perthshire Amber 10. CNF Near Darc Chestnut, Sorrel (12) 1. TRS Amitalir 2. SMS Silly Lilly 3. TRS Vivica 4. CNF Excellence In Motion 5. SMS El Marees 6. CNF Sweet Caramel 7. CNF Frisky Business 8. LSR Xcelerator's Rock You Like A Hurricane 9. CNF Revlon Bariq 10. TRS Winsome Lady Dilutes (15) 1. SMS Elvira 2. TRS Kayla 3. SMS Swift Solution 4. BPR Domino Effect 5. CNF Rambling Wind 6. SMS A Rich Girl 7. TRS Bravado 8. LSR Magic star's Precious Power 9. CNF Charlotte 10. TRS Harmony's Way Fantasy, Decorator (6) 1. LSR Nosferatu 2. CNF Nosferatu 3. LSR Kona 4. LSR Sirocco 5. LSR Sumatra 6. LSR Brisa Grey (11) 1. CNF Fleet Street 2. LSR Bluegrass Bandit 3. TRS Blue Moon Enchantment 4. CNF Dancing At Dusk 5. TRS King Gainer 6. TRS Romancing Mr Bridgerton 7. TRS Atoli 8. CNF Walking In Shadows 9. CNF Armani Moon 10. TRS Madison Other Real (5) 1. TRS Edenmoor 2. CNF Sheza Hot Tamale 3. CNF Red Dawn 4. CNF Punch Drunk Love 5. CNF Red Barron Pinto (19) 1. TRS Steampunk Romance 2. SMS Tabitha 3. SMS Treasured Moves 4. TRS Gypsy Dancer 5. LSR Isadora 6. SMS Morning Glory 7. CNF Sedonas Song 8. SMS Flashback 9. CNF Pharoh 10. TRS August Heat Spotted (13) 1. CNF Dimitri 2. TRS Duel Madness 3. LSR He's Fully Loaded 4. LSR Windypine's Broadway Musical At Aquavida (Lovely, but I'm not a fan of the breed choice. 5. CNF Spot The Distance 6. TRS Murphy 7. CNF Lunar Eclipse 8. TRS Ashina 9. TRS Kelani 10. LSR He's Rockin In The U.S.A. Colour Champion: TRS Edenmoor Reserve Champion: CNF Dimitri HM: SMS Idocus GenderColt (8) 1. SMS Idolic 2. TRS Pindari 3. CNF Orion 4. TRS Faulklin 5. SMS El Marees 6. TRS Bold Heart 7. CNF From the Fire 8. TRS Cloud Haven Filly (6) 1. TRS Just Maggie 2. TRS White Mage Pikeru 3. CNF Princess Peach 4. TRS Winsome Lady 5. TRS Dominique 6. TRS Kassia Gelding (10) 1. CNF Walk Two Moons 2. TRS Duel Madness 3. TRS Constantine 4. CNF Excellence in Motion 5. TRS Texas Tyger 6. TRS Atraxiad 7. CNF Revlon Bariq 8. TRS Heinekoe 9. CNF Blue Sky Holiday 10. CNF Swept Away Mare (18) 1. SMS Vogue 2. SMS Elvira 3. TRS Kayla 4. SMS Tabitha 5. LSR Windypine's Broadway Musical At Aquavida 6. TRS Gypsy Dancer 7. CNF Dancing At Dusk 8. TRS Hikany 9. LSR Bluegrass Bandit 10. SMS Anck Su Namun Stallion (17) 1. CNF Fleet Street 2. TRS Ballantyne 3. SMS Idocus 4. TRS The Iron Duke 5. SMS Morning Glory 6. TRS Steampunk Romance 7. CNF Walking In Shadows 8. SMS Flashback 9. LSR Kong 10. CNF Pharoh Gender Champion: SMS Vogue Reserve Champion: CNF Fleet Street PerformanceEnglish Flatwork (9) 1. SMS Treasured Moves 2. CNF Andromeda 3. SMS Vogue 4. CNF Firey Sky 5. CNF Charlotte 6. SMS Swift Solution 7. SMS Morning Glory 8. SMS Sky's On Fire 9. CNF Galaxy Quest English Handler (7) 1. CNF Walking In Shadows 2. SMS Elvira 3. SMS A Rich Girl 4. CNF Dancing At Dusk 5. SMS Tabitha 6. CNF Eastern Promises 7. CNF Fantastiki English Jumping (2) 1. CNF Rushbrookes Rocketeer 2. CNF Lunar Eclipse English Performance Champion: CNF Walking In Shadows Reserve Champion: SMS Treasured Moves Other - Bareback (2) 1. CNF Twilight Princess 2. CNF Majoras Mask Other - Costume (1) 1. CNF Whimsical Other - Pony Club, Games (1) 1. CNF Joker's Wild Other Performance (4) 1. CNF Galaxy Quest 2. SMS Flashback 3. CNF Music Again 4. CNF Punch Drunk Love Other Performance Champion: CNF Joker's Wild Reserve Champion:CNF Galaxy Quest Western - Cattle (2) 1. CNF Milky Way 2. CNF Mystic Pleasure Western - Other (2) 1. CNF Good Time Lime 2. CNF Rushbrookes Rocketeer Western Pleasure and Trail (3) 1. CNF Charlotte 2. CNF Commador 3. CNF Jezebel Western Performance Champion: CNF Good Time Lime Reserve Champion: CNF Milky Way Overall Champion: SMS Vogue Reserve Champion: TRS Edenmoor HM Champion: CNF Dimitri
|
|
|
Post by silvermoon on Oct 5, 2012 10:46:04 GMT -5
ABMHA SHOW 17 – Sep show 2 Judge – Silvermoon (SMS) Division: Advanced CM/AR
COLOUR:
Bay/Brown – 12 1. DP Inheritance 2. El Hamadi - GP 3. Redemption - GP 4. DP Syzygy 5. Farscape Druid - TY 6. PS Firecracker 7. Bint Lanata - GP 8. Mythiea - GP 9. DP Expectations 10. DP Impressions
Black – 8 1. Blackhill Rue - GP 2. Aces Full - DP 3. Song Dance - GP 4. Tantrum - TY 5. Fayosa* - GP 6. Masika - GP 7. Good Lookin' - GP 8. DP Schizogeny
Chestnut/Sorrel – 8 1. DP Brisingr 2. DP Herrenvolk 3. Silwara - GP 4. Ulloa - TY 5. PS Bill's Endeavor 6. Cardinal Sin's Serenity - TY 7. Royal Crimson Rose - TY 8. DP Zeltier
Dilutes – 16 1. DP Nisei 2. PS Yorinde 3. PS Paddington Bear 4. DP Tithonus 5. Crestafjord - TY 6. PS Perle 7. Tehema - TY 8. Starheart Ultimate* - GP 9. Desolate Path - TY 10. Ironbark's Memphis Meltdown* - GP HM: PS Viktoria
Fantasy/Decorator – 0
Grey – 12 1. PS Commodore 2. Revolutionary Sparkle - TY 3. Royal Doura - GP 4. Glacial Epoch - TY 5. Masaaid - GP 6. PS Sterling 7. Basheera - GP 8. Apparition - TY 9. Oaktyme Azure Risk - TY 10. DP Crecia - Grey American Saddlebred Mare
Other Real Color – 4 1. Faux Pas Foe - TY 2. Neon Fashion - GP 3. Calais Trix On U - TY 4. SBS Kontagous Peppy
Pinto Patterns – 17 1. PS Steal Away 2. DP Synchrony 3. PS Tuxedo 4. Caramel King - GP 5. SBS Snow Queen 6. Drop-Dead Dangerous - TY 7. Carnivale - GP 8. DP Unruhe 9. Lyrical Nemesis - TY 10. SFC Warrior Hart
Spotted Patterns – 9 1. Ambush - TY 2. Ginza - TY 3. PS Fearless 4. Brother Night - GP 5. Cullbert - TY 6. DP Lazarus 7. Son of Kicking Bird - GP 8. Zooom - TY 9. Popcorn Avalanche – TY
Colour Champion: PS Steal Away Colour Reserve Champion: DP Nisei
GENDER:
Colt/Male yearling – 0
Filly/Female yearling – 6 1. Silwara - GP 2. DP Expectations 3. Song Dance - GP 4. Royal Crimson Rose - TY 5. Carnivale - GP 6. Neon Halo – TY
Gelding – 10 1. PS Fearless 2. Glacial Epoch - TY 3. Cullbert - TY 4. PS Paddington Bear 5. Dalvik - TY 6. PS Fjodor 7. PS Chardonnay 8. RimShot Rapture - TY 9. Popcorn Avalanche – TY 10. PS Firecracker
Mare – 20 1. Lanata - GP 2. Royal Doura - GP 3. DP Synchrony 4. Veiheit Pik Dreamcast - GP 5. Tehema - TY 6. PS Perle 7. My Cupcake Bimbo - TY 8. Fayosa* - GP 9. Faux Pas Foe - TY 10. PS Viktoria
Stallion – 21 1. DP Inheritance 2. Faris al Rustem* - GP 3. Crestafjord - TY 4. DP Brisingr 5. Lyrical Nemesis - TY 6. Revolutionary Sparkle - TY 7. PS Tuxedo 8. PS Valór 9. El Hamadi - GP 10. Apparition – TY
Gender Champion: DP Inheritance Gender Reserve Champion: Silwara – GP
PERFORMANCE:
English Flatwork – 8 1. PS Paddington Bear 2. PS Valór 3. PS Steal Away 4. Neon Fashion* - GP 5. PS Yorinde 6. PS Firecracker 7. Brother Night – GP 8. Carnivale – GP
English Handler – 6 1. Manassah - GP 2. Ironbark's Memphis Meltdown - GP 3. Fayosa - GP 4. PS Chardonnay 5. Carnivale - GP 6. Neon Fashion* - GP
English Jumping – 4 1. PS Fearless 2. PS Bill's Endeavor 3. PS Sterling 4. PS Commodore
English Other Performance – 4 1. PS Commodore 2. DP Synchrony 3. PS Perle 4. PS Steal Away
Other Bareback – 2 1. Redemption - GP 2. Brother Night – GP
Other Costume – 1 1. PS Valór
Other Pony Club Games – 3 1. Caramel King - GP 2. PS Fjodor 3. Brother Night – GP
Other Performance – 2 1. PS Sterling 2. DP Symphony
Western Cattle Events – 0
Western Other Performance – 2 1. Brother Night - GP 2. PS On A Dime
Western Pleasure & Trail – 5 1. PS Chardonnay 2. Redemption - GP 3. Brother Night - GP 4. SBS Prince Aladdinn 5. SBS Kontagous Peppy
Western Showmanship – 1 1. Brother Night – GP
Performance Champion: PS Fearless Performance Reserve Champion: Manassah – GP
Overall Champion: DP Inheritance Overall Reserve Champion: PS Fearless
|
|
|
Post by Courtney on Oct 6, 2012 11:06:04 GMT -5
Novice CM/AR finished!
|
|
|
Post by silvermoon on Oct 7, 2012 4:47:55 GMT -5
Thanks Courtney and DP for the great placings!! Super pleased with Let Freedom Ring and Vogue!
|
|
|
Post by Crows Nest Farm on Oct 7, 2012 8:37:38 GMT -5
thanks for the great placings! so proud of my little guys
|
|
|
Post by LakeviewSpringsRanch on Oct 15, 2012 9:05:29 GMT -5
If i need to be a back up judge for the last three classes let me know,I'll be glad to judge any class!!!
|
|
|
Post by pinetreestables on Oct 15, 2012 13:04:57 GMT -5
ABMHA SHOW ONE: September 16 – 30, 2012 (Photobucket) Judge: Marit - pinetreestables
Division: Open GC
COLOR
Bay/Brown Halter (2) 1. LSR Polonaise 2. SFC Captivator
Black Halter (2) 1. SFC Batosta XIII 2. SFC Ebony Starlight
Chestnut, Sorrel Halter (4) 1. CNF Chrome Echo 2. CNF Aladdin 3. CNF Navar 4. SFC Easy Street
Dilute Halter (3) 1. SFC Golden Boy 2. CNF L’Occitane 3. SFC Regal Mage
Fantasy - Decorator Color Halter (0)
Grey (4) 1. SFC Kamira 2. CNF Destiny 3. SFC By A Nose 4. SFC Conqueror
Other Real Color Halter (0)
Pinto Pattern Halter (8) 1. CNF Cookies N Cream 2. DP Extravagance 3. SFC Patchwork 4. SFC Fly So Free 5. SFC Fly By Day 6. SFC Solar Alignment 7. SFC Lucky Solar Moon 8. CNF Juniper
Spotted Pattern Halter (6) 1. SFC Angel Princess 2. CNF Florentino 3. CNF Bad Moon Rising 4. SFC Dark Angel 5. SFC Running Doe 6. SFC Prince Of Thieves
Champion Color Halter: CNF Chrome Echo Reserve Champion Color Halter: SFC Kamira
GENDER
Colts - Male Yearlings (2) 1. CNF Florentino 2. CNF Aladdin
Fillies - Female Yearlings (4) 1. SFC Batosta XIII 2. LSR Polonaise 3. LSR Carlotta 4. CNF Juniper
Gelding Halter (4) 1. CNF L’Occitane 2. CNF Chrome Echo 3. CNF Cookies N Cream 4. CNF Navar
Mare Halter (6) 1. DP Extravagance 2. SFC Kamira 3. SFC Ebony Starlight 4. CNF Destiny 5. SFC By A Nose 6. SFC Easy Street
Stallion Halter (2) 1. SFC Captivator 2. CNF Bad Moon Rising
Champion Gender Halter: CNF Florentino Reserve Champion Gender Halter: SFC Captivator
PERFORMANCE
English Flatwork and Trail (2 + 1 DQ: NO INFO!) 1. SFC Paladin 2. SFC Señor Valadore
English Handler (0)
English Jumping (1) 1. SFC Isidor
Other English Performance (1) 1. LSR Nobile Tango (Nice Photo! Please add a description of what horse is doing, though?)
Champion English Performance: LSR Nobile Tango Reserve Champion English Performance: SFC Isidor
Bareback (0)
Costume (0)
Other Performance (3) 1. SFC Mon Cherie 2. LSR Lovely Lass (Description?) 3. SFC Sonic Boom
Pony Club or Games (0)
Champion Other Performance: SFC Mon Cherie Reserve Champion Other Performance: LSR Lovely Lass
Western Cattle Events (0)
Western Showmanship (1) 1. SFC Camouflage
Western Other Performance (2) 1. SFC Liquid Gold 2. SFC Lucky’s Lone Star
Western Pleasure and Trail (3) 1. SFC Storm Heat 2. SFC Sundancer 3. LSR Senor Speedy (Description?)
Champion Western Performance: SFC Storm Heat Reserve Champion Western Performance: SFC Camouflage
OVERALL SHOW CHAMPION: CNF Chrome Echo OVERALL RESERVE SHOW CHAMPION: LSR Nobile Tango
|
|
|
Post by LakeviewSpringsRanch on Oct 15, 2012 23:02:57 GMT -5
OMG,Thanks for the awesome placings on my GC guys!!!,I'm very proud of them!!!!
|
|
|
Post by Gubbera Park on Oct 17, 2012 18:08:37 GMT -5
Has anyone heard from Blue Pine & Three Ribbons? We're now behind on those two sections, if anyone is able to do them it would be wonderful.....
|
|
|
Post by .:Blue Pine Ranch:. on Oct 18, 2012 2:27:01 GMT -5
So so so sorry!! I completely forgot! I'll get them up soon!
|
|
|
Post by Gubbera Park on Oct 18, 2012 18:16:50 GMT -5
Thanks.
|
|