|
Post by LakeviewSpringsRanch on Dec 29, 2012 18:19:58 GMT -5
Adv. Breyer Is Done CNF
|
|
|
Post by LakeviewSpringsRanch on Dec 29, 2012 18:21:28 GMT -5
Will have Adv. CM/AR Done tonight
|
|
|
Post by LakeviewSpringsRanch on Dec 30, 2012 20:48:55 GMT -5
ABMHA Show 21 Adv. CM/AR Judge LSR
Color
Bay,Brown 12 total
1.DP Inheritance 2.PS Firecracker 3.GP Redemption 4.DP Impressions 5.TY Farscape Druid 6.GP Sevenwaters 7.DP Arcadia 8.GP Bint Lanata 9.GP Mythiea 10.DP Expectations
Black 8 total
1.TY Tantrum 2.DP Aces Full 3.GP Good Lookin 4.GP Fayosa 5.DP Schizogeny 6.GP Blackhill Rue 7.GP Masika 8.GP Song Dance
Chestnut Sorrel 9 total
1.DP Brisingr 2.GP Silwara 3.PS Bill's Endeavor 4.DP Herrenvolk 5.TY Ulloa 6.DP Zeltier 7.TY Phosphorus Lupine 8.TY Cardinal Sin's Serenity 9.TY Royal Crimson Rose
Dilutes 16 total
1.DP Oubliette 2.PS Perle 3.TY Tehema 4.DP Tithonus 5.GP Starheart Ultimate 6.DP Taflez 7.PS Paddington Bear 8.DP Vampyr 9.PS Viktoria 10.GP Colt 45
Fantasy-Decorator NO Entries
Grey 13 total
1.TY Revolutionary Sparkle 2.PS Sterling 3.GP Basheera 4.DP Crecia 5.PS Commodore 6.TY Irridium 7.TY Oaktyme Azure Risk 8.GP Silver Fine 9.GP Masaaid 10.GP Raiskh
Other Real Color 4 total
1.GP Neon Fashion 2.SBS Kontagous Peppy 3.TY Calais Trix On U 4.TY Faux Pas Foe
Pinto Patterns 17 total
1.SFC Warrior Hart 2.TY Drop Dead Dangerous 3.DP Valena 4.PS Tuxedo 5.GP Caramel King 6.DP Synchrony 7.SBS Prince Aladdinn 8.TY Smug Shot 9.SBS Snow Queen 10.DP Supernatural
Spotted Patterns 9 total
1.PS Fearless 2.DP Lazarus 3.TY Ginza 4.TY Cullbert 5.GP Brother Night 6.TY Ambush 7.TY Zooom 8.GP Son Of Kicking Bird 9.TY Popcorn Avalanche
Color Champion-DP Inheritance Reserve Color Champion-PS Fearless
Gender
Stallion 21 total
1.DP Impressions 2.SFC Warrior Hart 3.GP Good Lookin 4.PS Tuxedo 5.SBS Prince Aladdinn 6.DP Inheritance 7.DP Tithonus 8.TY Smug Shot 9.SBS Kontagous Peppy 10.GP Redemption
Mare 20 total
1.DP Synchrony 2.SBS Snow Queen 3.PS On A Dime 4.GP Fayosa 5.TY Drop Dead Dangerous 6.DP Valena 7.PS Perle 8.DP Crecia 9.TY Tehema 10.TY Zooom
Gelding 10 total
1.PS Firecracker 2.TY Dalvik 3.PS Chardonnay 4.TY Cullbert 5.PS Fearless 6.TY Rimshot Rapture 7.PS Fjodor 8.PS Paddington Bear 9.TY Glacial Epoch 10.TY Popcorn Avalanche
Colt-Male Yearling NO ENTRIES
Fillies-Female Yearling 6 total
1.DP Expectations 2.GP Carnivale 3.TY Neon Halo 4.GP Song Dance 5.TY Royal Crimson Rose 6.GP Silwara
Gender Champion-DP Impressions Reserve Gender Champion-PS Firecracker
Performance
English Flatwork 8 total
1.PS Valor 2.PS Firecracker 3.GP Brother Night 4.PS Paddington Bear 5.GP Carnivale 6.PS Yorinde 7.GP Neon Fashion 8.PS Steal Away
English Handler 6 total
1.PS Chardonnay 2.GP Carnivale 3.GP Neon Fashion 4.GP Manassah 5.GP Ironbarks Memphis Meltdown 6.GP Fayosa
English Jumping 4 total
1.PS Fearless 2.PS Commodore 3.PS Sterling 4.PS Bill's Endeavor
English Other Performance 4 total
1.DP Synchrony 2.PS Perle 3.PS Steal Away 4.PS Commodore
English Perf. Champion-PS Chardonnay Reserve English Perf. Champion-DP Synchrony
Other Bareback 2 total
1.GP Brother Night 2.GP Redemption
Other-Costume
1.PS Valor
Other-Pony Club-Games 3 total
1.GP Brother Night 2.PS Fjodor 3.GP Caramel King
Other Performance 2 total
1.PS Sterling 2.DP Symphony
Other Performance Champion-GP Brother Night Reserve Perf. Champion-PS Sterling
Western Cattle Events NO ENTRIES
Western Other Performance 2 total
1.PS On A Dime 2.GP Brother Night ''would like to know what the horse is doing''
Western Pleasure & Trail 5 total
1.PS Chardonnay 2.SBS Prince Aladdinn 3.SBS Kontagous Peppy 4.GP Brother Noght 5.GP Redemption
Western Showmanship
1.GP Brother Night
Western Performance Champion-PS Chardonnay Reserve Western Perf Champion-GP Brother Night
Overall Champion-DP Inheritance Reserve Overall Champion-PS Firecracker
|
|